|
| | | | | | |
73220028::Canyon Creek Lakers (Brown) AT ACM Chompin Chihuahuas (Eger)
|
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
|
On
Large Gym
|
|
73130040::MPE Shooting Stars (Handler) AT Bowie Dunkin Donuts (Slosar)
|
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
|
On
Large Gym
|
|
72850027::Mohawk Rockets (Poynter) AT Greenhill #2 (Richey)
|
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
|
On
Large Gym
|
|
73130036::Northlake Disco Ballers (McCutcheon) AT PCE Swishties (Smith)
|
9:00 AM
-10:00 AM
|
On
Large Gym
|
|
73170026::Richardson Thunder (Baker) AT St Marks Lions (Grabski)
|
2:00 PM
-3:00 PM
|
On
Large Gym
|
|
73220029::ACM Chompin Chihuahuas (Eger) AT WRE High Tops (Lary)
|
10:00 AM
-11:00 AM
|
On
Large Gym
|
|
73210022::Sunnyvale (Engrav) (Engrav) AT East Richardson Firedragons (Dietz)
|
3:00 PM
-4:00 PM
|
On
Large Gym
|
|
73130037::PCE Swishties (Smith) AT LHE Hot Shotz (Egbert)
|
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
|
On
Large Gym
|
|
73210023::Sunnyvale (Blair) AT Wallace/LHE Wild Wolves (Florence)
|
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
|
On
Large Gym
|
|
73220032::Mohawk Mavericks (Morrison) AT Canyon Creek Lakers (Brown)
|
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
|
On
Large Gym
|
|
73210028::East Richardson Firedragons (Dietz) AT MPE Bullets (Henson)
|
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
|
On
Large Gym
|
|
73130041::MPE Shooting Stars (Handler) AT LHE Hot Shotz (Egbert)
|
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
|
On
Large Gym
|
|
|
73220030::WRE Disco Ballers (O'Dwyer) AT MHE Mustangs (Schofield)
|
2:00 PM
-3:00 PM
|
On
Large Gym
|
|
73220031::Lakewood Hoopsie Daisies (Gleaton) AT Sunnyvale - Wilson
|
3:00 PM
-4:00 PM
|
On
Large Gym
|
|
73220033::Canyon Creek Lakers (Brown) AT WRE High Tops (Lary)
|
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
|
On
Large Gym
|
|
73220034::Sunnyvale - Wilson AT MHE Mustangs (Schofield)
|
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
|
On
Large Gym
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
73220035::MHE Mustangs (Schofield) AT WRE High Tops (Lary)
|
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
|
On
Large Gym
|
|
73280036::WRE Tigers (Martin) AT Sunnyvale-Thomas (Thomas)
|
2:00 PM
-3:00 PM
|
On
Large Gym
|
|
73130043::Sunnyvale-Adamson (Adamson) AT LHE Hot Shotz (Egbert)
|
3:00 PM
-4:00 PM
|
On
Large Gym
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
75080006:2nd 2:Mohawk Raiders (McPhaul) AT HP Cowboys (Gamino)
|
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
|
On
North J H Football Field
|
|
75080028:2nd 2:Mockingbird Chiefs (Cruz) AT Mohawk Raiders (McPhaul)
|
10:00 AM
-11:00 AM
|
On
North J H Football Field
|
|
75080003:2nd 2:Wallace Wild Wolves (Florence) AT Mockingbird Chiefs (Cruz)
|
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
|
On
North J H Football Field
|
|
75080025:2nd 2:Boone Bulldogs (Nunley) AT Wallace Wild Wolves (Florence)
|
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
|
On
North J H Football Field
|
|
75080002:2nd 2:Boone Bulldogs (Nunley) AT Mockingbird Vikings (Firkus)
|
2:00 PM
-3:00 PM
|
On
North J H Football Field
|
|
75080022:2nd 2:Boone Bulldogs (Nunley) AT Mockingbird Vikings (Firkus)
|
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
|
On
North J H Football Field
|
|
75070021:2nd 1:St. Rita Spartans (Cavazos) AT Scots Blue (Headen)
|
3:00 PM
-4:00 PM
|
On
North J H Football Field
|
|
75080001:2nd 2:HP Cowboys (Gamino) AT Bradfield Longhorns (Apple)
|
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
|
On
North J H Football Field
|
|
75070014:2nd 1:Brentfield Bengals (Helffrich) AT Hyer Tigers (Hunt)
|
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
|
On
North J H Football Field
|
|
75070002:2nd 1:Scots Blue (Headen) AT Hyer Tigers (Hunt)
|
2:00 PM
-3:00 PM
|
On
North J H Football Field
|
|
75070001:2nd 1:Univ Park Cowboys (Sylvan) AT Withers Oilers (Calver)
|
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
|
On
North J H Football Field
|
|
75070020:2nd 1:Univ Park Cowboys (Sylvan) AT Brentfield Bengals (Helffrich)
|
3:00 PM
-4:00 PM
|
On
North J H Football Field
|
|
| |
| | | | | | |