Calendar Â
  Schedules Â
  Ranking Â
  Events Â
  Alerts Â
  Field Status Â
Home
>
2016/17 Winter Basketball
Login
Click on program name to get team information.To navigate the schedules, click the + to expand a league, and the - to hide the league. Click the team or division name to view a schedule.
Click on Contest or Teams
Favorites
Schedule
Teams
2016/17 Winter Basketball
10th Grade Boys
Hawks (Moran)
North Vikings (Zilliken)
Pearce (Ucherek)
Pearce Red Hots (Waters)
Rockets (Bonner)
Tropics (McCown)
Underdawgz (Baker)
11th/12th Boys
Bears (Mason)
Bison Black (Dodgen/Brewer)
Bison Gold (Dodgen/Brewer)
Bison Green (Dodgen/Brewer)
IQA (Hossain)
Jayhawks (Bowen)
Jesuit (Bain)
Magic (Kaner)
Mustangs (Kobs)
Prine Prep (Prine)
Shockers (Kazanas)
Spartans (Gainwell)
The Splash Family (Harry)
Tommy Codd Metro Elite (Ready)
Tropics (Reed)
Turtles (Lavender)
Wildcats (Martin)
11th/12th Boys Tournament
Bears (Mason)
Bison Black (Dodgen/Brewer)
Bison Gold (Dodgen/Brewer)
Bison Green (Dodgen/Brewer)
IQA (Hossain)
Jayhawks (Bowen)
Jesuit (Bain)
Magic (Kaner)
Mustangs (Kobs)
Prine Prep (Prine)
Shockers (Kazanas)
Spartans (Gainwell)
The Splash Family (Harry)
Tommy Codd Metro Elite (Ready)
Tropics (Reed)
Turtles (Lavender)
Wildcats (Martin)
1st Grade Boys
ACM (Deragon)
Bowie Mustangs (Methenitis)
Brentfield Bears (Balo)
Brentfield HotShots (Jones)
Canyon Creek/Aldridge (Hubbell)
Covenant (Daniel)
Covenant (Tilger)
Covenant Red Knights (Horan)
Grace Stallions (Henderson)
Greenhill (Reid-Griggs)
Greenhill (Shah)
Highlander (Emerson)
Lakewood (Johnston)
LHE (Slye)
LHE Dashers (Horner)
NWH Bulls (Deleon)
Prairie Creek Raptors (Fluellen)
Prestonwood (Dozier)
Spring Creek (Jones)
St Alcuin (Campisi)
St Marks (Masino)
St Marks Lions (Mckay)
St Pats Panthers (Harbison)
STA Flying Squirrels (Fogel)
STA Skywalkers (Colvin)
STA Wildcats (Cantwell)
Sunnyvale (Baldwin)
Sunnyvale (Dooley)
Sunnyvale (Vanek)
TCA (Ledebur)
WRE Sharks (Lary)
WRE Titans (Kilany)
WRE Warriors (Hill)
1st Grade Girls (January and February)
Brentfield (Ortiz)
LH ELem (Bland)
Moss Haven (Prewett)
Prairie Ck Chicken Biscuitst (Obert)
Prairie Creek (Scott)
SCE (Lockwood)
St Patrick (Cofer)
STA Purple Ponies (Elbow)
STA Purple Unicorns (Dubois)
STA Sparklers (Norton)
Sunnyvale (Rench)
Sunnyvale Raiders (Tower)
Swishin Sparklers (Maurer)
White Rock (Hebert)
2016-17 1st Grade Boys
ACM (Deragon)
Bowie Mustangs (Methenitis)
Brentfield Bears (Balo)
Brentfield HotShots (Jones)
Canyon Creek/Aldridge (Hubbell)
Covenant (Daniel)
Covenant (Tilger)
Covenant Red Knights (Horan)
Grace Stallions (Henderson)
Greenhill (Reid-Griggs)
Greenhill (Shah)
Highlander (Emerson)
Lakewood (Johnston)
LHE (Slye)
LHE Dashers (Horner)
NWH Bulls (Deleon)
Prairie Creek Raptors (Fluellen)
Prestonwood (Dozier)
Spring Creek (Jones)
St Alcuin (Campisi)
St Marks (Masino)
St Marks Lions (Mckay)
St Pats Panthers (Harbison)
STA Flying Squirrels (Fogel)
STA Skywalkers (Colvin)
STA Wildcats (Cantwell)
Sunnyvale (Baldwin)
Sunnyvale (Dooley)
Sunnyvale (Vanek)
TCA (Ledebur)
WRE Sharks (Lary)
WRE Titans (Kilany)
WRE Warriors (Hill)
2nd Grade Boys ACC
Greenhill Hornets (Barron)
Jaguars (Sisk)
Parish Panthers (Hughston)
Parish Panthers (Neitzel)
PCE Thompson (Thompson)
Prestonwood (Brown)
STA Bombers (Campiti)
White Rock (Anagnostis)
2nd Grade Boys Big-12
Moss Haven (Gantt)
Moss Haven Bulldogs (Ray)
Moss Haven Warriors (May)
Spring Creek (Reese)
St. Pats Chaparrals (Harris)
Stonewall (Redmond)
Sunnyvale White (Williams)
TCA Wildcats (West)
The Americans (Walker)
Warriors (Tompkins)
2nd Grade Boys PAC - 12
Falcons (Montes)
Lakewood (Fife)
MPE Bailey (Bailey)
MPE Everett (Everett)
Ninjas (Denby)
STA Alley-Oops (Ivory)
Wildcats (Langford)
Wildcats 2 (Denslow)
2nd grade Boys SEC
Bowie Mustangs (Cruse)
PCE Panthers (Vitek)
Spring Creek Mavericks (Siebenhausen)
St Pats Panthers (Garza)
STA Scorpions (Archer)
Sunnyvale Blue (Hill)
TCA Trojans (Sais)
Team Hustle (Baggett)
Wallace Wolverines (Woodard)
WRE Avengers (Collier)
2nd Grade Girls Gold
Bowie Mustangs (Gummer)
Greenhill Hornets (Reger II)
Greenhill Blue Hornets (Tarpeh)
Prairie Creek Panthers (Akin)
St Monica (Moran)
St Patrick Scorpions (Reyes)
WRE Pink Panthers (Manning)
2nd Grade Girls Silver
Brentfield (Reid)
E Rich/LH Mavs (Macey)
Levine Shooting Stars (Cohen)
St Thomas (Bessner)
St Thomas (Ross)
St Thomas Sparks (Washington)
Sunnyvale (Gardner)
WRE Dunkin' Divas (Tillery)
3rd Grade Boys - Alpha
Greenhill Blue Hornets (Sanders)
St Monica Bearcats Blue (Stilwell)
St Thomas Jayhawks (Long)
Sunnyvale Blue Raiders (Dooley)
3rd Grade Boys - Bravo
ACM Bulls (Weers)
Aldridge Lightning Bolts (Perales)
Brentfield Shooters (Karp)
Lakewood Stallions (Price)
MHE Honey Badgers (Beeson)
PCE Mighty Mavs (Smith)
PE Blue Panthers (Pershern)
SCE Eagles (Doherty)
TCA Trojans (Nelson)
WRE Lakers (Moore)
3rd Grade Boys - Charlie
Brentfield Bulls (Strub)
GA Stallions (Mitchell)
Greenhill Green Hornets (Nijhawan)
Lakehill Prep Warriors (Reddy)
LHE Wildcats Red (Fuller-Summey)
PE Big Red Panthers (Gough)
PE Blue Lightning (Cockrill)
SJES Thunder (Atwell)
St Marks Blue Lions (Jimenez)
Wallace Blazers (Morris)
3rd Grade Boys - Delta
Aldridge Mavs (Miramontes)
Brentfield Fighting Tigers (Salz)
MHE Gladiators (Thornton)
MPE Panthers (Spangler)
St Marks Gold Lions (Rahl)
St Marks Pride (Guiler)
St Marks Roaring Lions (Babilla)
WRE Crushers (Whitaker)
WRE Dunks (Nicholson)
WRE Laser Sharks (DeVoss)
3rd Grade Boys - Echo
Canyon Creek Cougars (Shacklett)
Coram Deo Lions (Stares)
Covenant Knights (Horan)
HPPM All-Stars (Barton)
Lakewood Outlaws (Gilger)
St Monica Bearcats White (Stilwell)
St Patrick Panthers (Kriete)
St Thomas Warriors (Stout)
Sunnyvale White Raiders (Dooley)
Westwood Warriors (Goree, Sr)
3rd Grade Boys - FoxTrot
IQA (Hossain)
LHE Wildcats White (Horner)
MHE Avengers Hulk (Cook)
MHE Avengers Thor (Cook)
St Thomas Knights (Sorg)
Sunnyvale Red Raiders (Jeffries)
3rd Grade Girls - Practice
Brentfield Hotshots (Varner)
Canyon Creek (Ellis)
East Rich Lady Lakers (Carr)
LHE Purple Panthers (Vietti)
Mohawk Warriors (Ihde)
MST (Everett)
Northwood Hills (Baker)
Prairie Creek Panthers (Henke)
Prestonwood Pink Panthers (Morgan)
Spring Creek Eaglettes (Evans)
St Johns Shooting Stars (Levine)
St Patrick Shamrocks (Gayden)
St Thomas Hoopin Hornets (Fogel)
St Thomas Wildcats (Feagan)
Sunnyvale Raiders (Holmes)
Terrace (Grimes)
W R Shooting Stars (Hernandez)
White Rock Hoopgurtz (Bedford)
3rd Grade Girls North Division
East Rich Lady Lakers (Carr)
Prairie Creek Panthers (Henke)
Prestonwood Pink Panthers (Morgan)
St Johns Shooting Stars (Levine)
St Patrick Shamrocks (Gayden)
St Thomas Hoopin Hornets (Fogel)
St Thomas Wildcats (Feagan)
W R Shooting Stars (Hernandez)
3rd Grade Girls South Division
Brentfield Hotshots (Varner)
Canyon Creek (Ellis)
LHE Purple Panthers (Vietti)
Mohawk Warriors (Ihde)
MST (Everett)
Northwood Hills (Baker)
Spring Creek Eaglettes (Evans)
Sunnyvale Raiders (Holmes)
Terrace (Grimes)
White Rock Hoopgurtz (Bedford)
4th Grade Boys - Abdul Jabbar Division
Mavericks (Schmidt)
Parish Bulls (Crombie)
STA Thunder (Peterson)
STA Wildcats (Sabogal)
Stonewall Stars Blue (Peters)
Stonewall Stars White (Redmond)
TCA Trojans (Elms)
Thunder (Laczkowski)
4th Grade Boys - Bogut Division
All Stars (Rabin)
Bulls (Weers)
GSE Blazers (Cochran)
Lakewood Mavs Blue (Cortez)
PC Panthers (Holmes)
Red Knights (Peterson)
Sunnyvale Raiders (Paschall)
Tigers (Dement)
4th Grade Boys - Curry Division
Bears (Dunigan)
Black Knights (McCuen)
Chargers (Patterson)
LH Wildcats (Potter)
MHE Mustangs (Day)
Parish Huskies (Prater)
STA Cats (Richardson)
STA Outlaws (Murphy)
4th Grade Boys - Durant Division
Celtics (Riley)
MPE Patriots (DelRossi)
Mustangs (Maul)
Prestonwood Panthers (Kesler)
Saint Patrick Panthers (Nimmo)
Sunnyvale Raiders 2 (Paschall)
Super Frogs (Bovenkamp)
4th Grade Boys - Playoff Bracket 1
All Stars (Rabin)
Mavericks (Schmidt)
STA Thunder (Peterson)
Stonewall Stars Blue (Peters)
Stonewall Stars White (Redmond)
TCA Trojans (Elms)
4th Grade Boys - Playoff Bracket 2
GSE Blazers (Cochran)
Parish Bulls (Crombie)
PC Panthers (Holmes)
STA Wildcats (Sabogal)
Sunnyvale Raiders (Paschall)
Thunder (Laczkowski)
4th Grade Boys - Playoff Bracket 3
Bulls (Weers)
Lakewood Mavs Blue (Cortez)
LH Wildcats (Potter)
Parish Huskies (Prater)
Red Knights (Peterson)
STA Cats (Richardson)
Tigers (Dement)
4th Grade Boys - Playoff Bracket 4
Bears (Dunigan)
Black Knights (McCuen)
Chargers (Patterson)
MHE Mustangs (Day)
Saint Patrick Panthers (Nimmo)
STA Outlaws (Murphy)
4th Grade Boys - Playoff Bracket 5
Celtics (Riley)
MPE Patriots (DelRossi)
Mustangs (Maul)
Prestonwood Panthers (Kesler)
Sunnyvale Raiders 2 (Paschall)
Super Frogs (Bovenkamp)
4th Grade Girls 2017 - A Division
All Saints (Chambless)
Hockaday (Davenport)
Hockaday Hoop-a-Daisies (Taten)
Spring Creek Eagles (Stringer)
St Johns Flying Flowers (Eakes)
St Patrick (Taherzadeh)
St Thomas Wildcats (Gramlich)
W R Bouncing Barracudas (Manning)
4th Grade Girls 2017 - B Division
Bowie Mustangs (Vroonland)
Covenant Black Knights (Morgan)
Highlander Purple Power (Sisk)
Prairie Creek Lady Celtics (Castro)
St Pauls Packers (Richey)
St Thomas Bulldogs (Redden)
Sunnyvale (Cragett)
Sunnyvale (McAda)
White Rock (Garrison)
White Rock Stars (Terry)
4th Grade Girls 2017 - C Division
Bowie Swifts (Duplantis)
Brentfield Bobcats (Kieffer)
Canyon Creek (Sifuentes)
Hamilton Park Purple Ponies (Wynne)
Merr Pk Lady Panthers (Baggett)
Mohawk (Frederking)
St Johns Jammers (Miller)
St Patrick Blue Panthers (Crosby)
Stonewall Jackson (Bleakney)
Wallace Wolverines (Broyles)
5th Grade Boys - Atlantic Coast
Mustangs (Ackerman)
Panthers (Dunsworth)
Sharks (Bennett)
Stingers (Reger II)
Sunnyvale Gold (Walker)
Sunnyvale White (Gardner)
Tenacious D (Gillespie)
Wizards (Norris)
5th Grade Boys - Big 7
Bucks (Prine)
Hoosiers (DeVoss)
Jordan (Jordan)
Lions (Ness)
Sunnyvale Blue (Akins)
Wild Fire (Hamburger)
WRE Wildcats (Moore)
5th Grade Boys - Pac-8
Bulls (Daitch)
Covenant Black (Crane)
Covenant Red (Horan)
Dragons (Wolking)
GSES Cougars (Bradshaw)
Magic (May)
PCE Panthers (Williams)
Warriors (Wiseman)
5th Grade Boys - Southeastern
Badgers (Sullivan)
Brentfield Bobcats (Howard)
Bulls (Pieroni)
Covenant White (Oosterhouse)
IQA (Hossain)
Mavs (Broekemeier)
Mustangs (Ellis)
Storm (Forrester)
5th Grade Girls
Bowie/Mohawk Dallas Wings (Docekal)
LH Areav Wattiors (Martos)
Moss Haven Tornadoes (Beeson)
MST Broncos (Everett)
Prairie Creek (Vicknair)
6th Grade Boys - East Div.
Bowie Broncos (Smart)
Brentfield Balldawgs (Buehrig)
Globetrotters (Colley)
Mavs (Kesner)
Parish Panthers #2 - Green (Chasteen)
Sunnyvale White (Lyon)
TCA (Truitt)
Wolfpack (Holmes)
6th Grade Boys - North Div.
Black Knights (Pattison)
Bulls (Weers)
Canyon Creek Cougars (Brown)
Mohawk Jayhawks (Kobs)
Parish Panthers #1 - Blue (Chasteen)
Sunnyvale Gold (Paschall)
Wildcats #1 (McBee)
Wildcats #2 (Nicodemus)
6th Grade Boys - South Div.
Bowie Mustangs (Federico)
Cyclones (Tilley)
MP Panthers (Whitney)
Raptors (Hoare)
Sunnyvale Green (McLean)
Terrace (Brown)
6th Grade Boys - West Div.
Covenant Red Knights (Hughes)
Dream Team (Mayo)
East Side Ballers (Wrench)
Greenhill Hornets (Hill)
Mohawk Mavs (Talbert)
Sunnyvale Blue (Satterfield)
Tropics (Vuckovich)
White Rock Bruins (Davis)
6th Grade Girls - Alpha
CC Fruit Hoops (Longoria)
Covenant Knights (Lawrence)
Greenhill Hornets (Rodriguez)
Mohawk Iron Maidens (Zilliken)
Sunnyvale Blue Raiders (Griffin)
Sunnyvale Team Raiders (Schlegel)
6th Grade Girls - Bravo
ACM Neon-Tigers (Weers)
ACM Rascals (Olvedo)
Brentfield Lady Panthers (Williams)
MH Mustangs (Wilson)
SCE Eagles (Reese)
Sunnyvale Gold Raiders (Griffin)
7th/8th Grade Boys - Division I
Benchwarmers (Dotson)
Bulls (Baumgarten)
Mean Green (Peters)
Parkhill Mavericks (Pacione)
Raptors (Dunsworth)
Red Hots (Brickert)
Seahawks (Moran)
Thunder Ducks (Hernandez)
Vikings (Castro)
Wildcats Green (Villota)
7th/8th Grade Boys - Division II
Gators (Barger)
Heritage (Brown)
Hoosiers (Phares)
InvAsian (Bowen)
IQA (Hossain)
Jayhawks (Bowen)
Mustangs (Grimsley)
Texans (Patterson)
Wildcats Blue (LeBlanc)
Wildcats Red (Campbell)
9th Grade Boys
GLA Gators (Barger)
Hoosiers (Phares)
Invasion (Beene)
LH Ballers (Lavender)
LH Hawks (Brokaw)
Panthers (Oge)
Kinder Girls (Jan-Feb)
Moss Haven (Lytle)
Northwood Hills (Bunch)
Prairie Creek (Robinson)
Spring Creek (Doherty)
St Patrick (Weinstein)
St Patrick Honey Badgers (Lepak)
Sunnyvale (Gallegos)
Kindergarten Boys 2017
Bowie (Hamilton)
Bowie Warriors (Tenner)
Brentfield (Marrone)
Brentfield Hot Shots (Marden)
Canyon Creek (Amerson)
East Rich Mavs (Wheeler)
LHE (Jones)
LHE (Sweeney)
Mohawk Warriors (Ihde)
Parish Panthers Blue (Sankaran)
Parish Panthers Red (Stone)
SCE (Siebenhausen)
St Thomas Ballers (Schar)
St Thomas Shark Shooters (Ezell)
STA Dragons (Ankenbrand)
Sunnyvale Blue (Dooley)
Sunnyvale Red (Farley)
Wallace (Bonner)
White Rock (Logan)
WRE White Rockers (Dalton)
WRE/LHE Avengers-10 (Smith)