Calendar
Schedules
Ranking
Events
Alerts
Field Status
Events Today
Login
Day
Week
Range
All
Practice Only
Sport:
All
Baseball
Basketball
Soccer
Softball
Football
Volleyball
Facility:
All
A+D1
Aikin Elementary
All Saints Catholic Church
Apollo JH Football Field
Apollo Junior High
Arapaho Classical Magnet
Arapaho Classical Magnet Football Field
Berkner 1 7 x 7 football
Berkner 2 7 x 7 football
Berkner Double Gym 1
Berkner Double Gym 2
Berkner High School
Berkner High School Gyms
Blocksport
Bowie Elementary
Bowie Flag Football field
Breckinridge Park
Brentfield Elementary
Campbell Green Recreational Center
Canyon Creek Park
Churchill Recreational Center
Covenant School
Custer Park
Eagle/Mustang Stadium - Richardson HS
Episcopal School of Dallas
First Baptist Academy
First United Methodist of Richardson
Forest Meadow JH FB Field
Forest Meadow Junior High School
Fretz Park
Fretz Recreational Center
Glenville Park
Greenhill School
Greenville Stadium
Heights Recreation Center
Hillcrest High School
Huffhines Park
Huffhines Recreational Center
Lake Highland JH FB Field
Lake Highlands Freshman Center
Lake Highlands H S - B field
Lake Highlands HS
Lake Highlands HS Large Gym
Lake Highlands HS Small Gym
Lake Highlands Junior High School
Lake Highlands Recreational Center
LH Junior High - North FB Field
LH Junior High - South FB Field
Liberty JH
Liberty Junior High School
Lifetime Fitness
Lutheran High School
Mark Twain
McCree Park
Mercy Street Sports Complex
Merriman Park Elementary
Merriman Park Flag Football Field
Mimosa Park
MST Elem
Northwood Hills Elementary
NW Hills Football Field
Parish Episcopal
Parish Episopal School
Parkhill JH Football Field
Parkhill Jr High Lg Gym
Parkhill Junior High School
Pearce High School
Pearce HS Football North
Pearce HS Football South
Pioneer Tech Arts Academy-Mesquite
Pioneer Tech Arts Academy-North Dallas
Richardson Heights Park
Richardson High School
Richardson High School Large Gym
Richardson High School Small Gym
Richardson HS Football Field
Richardson HS Freshmen Gym
Richardson North Junior High School
Richardson West Junior High School
Ridgewood Park United Methodist Church
RISD Academy
Scofield Church Gym
SMU
Sportsplex
Sportsplex Gym 1
Sportsplex Gym 2
Sportsplex Gym 3
Spring Creek Elementary
Spring Valley Elementary
Stults Road Elementary
TBA
Terrace Park
Texas Assault Volleyball
Trinity Christian Academy
Westwood Junior High School
White Rock Elementary
Woodlands Park
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Calendar
Title and navigation
Title and navigation
<<
<
March 2024
>
<<
March 2024
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
9
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
10
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
12
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
13
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
14
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Event
Location
Date
Day
Start
End
74500005::Aldridge Royals (Giddings) AT Brentfield Red Sox (Luskey)
Northwood Hills Elementary / NWH #1
3/27/2024
Wed
5:15 PM
6:25 PM
73660015::Yankees (Blue) AT Angels (Hernando)
Spring Valley Elementary / SV #1
3/27/2024
Wed
5:45 PM
6:55 PM
74500002::Brentfield Cubs (Pardue) AT Big Springs Angels (Bierbaum)
Northwood Hills Elementary / NWH #1
3/27/2024
Wed
6:30 PM
7:40 PM
73660012::Braves (Weilbacher) AT Diamondbacks (Klinck)
Spring Valley Elementary / SV #1
3/27/2024
Wed
7:15 PM
8:25 PM
74500011::ACM 2 Astros (Roch) AT Big Springs Angels (Bierbaum)
Northwood Hills Elementary / NWH #1
3/30/2024
Sat
8:30 AM
9:40 AM
74500012::ACM Cardinals (Huston) AT Bowie Nationals (Swindle)
Northwood Hills Elementary / NWH #2
3/30/2024
Sat
8:30 AM
9:40 AM
73660009::Royals (Lenz) AT Rangers (Scoggins)
Spring Valley Elementary / SV #1
3/30/2024
Sat
8:30 AM
9:40 AM
75080028:2nd 2:Mockingbird Chiefs (Cruz) AT Mohawk Raiders (McPhaul)
Rich / North J H Football Field
3/30/2024
Sat
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
74500017::Brentfield Cubs (Pardue) AT NLE Brewers (Hinders)
Northwood Hills Elementary / NWH #1
3/30/2024
Sat
10:00 AM
11:10 AM
74500016::St. Rita Orioles (Ambort) AT CDA Lions (Gaultney)
Northwood Hills Elementary / NWH #2
3/30/2024
Sat
10:00 AM
11:10 AM
73660014::Athletics (Koziol) AT Red Sox (Libby)
Spring Valley Elementary / SV #1
3/30/2024
Sat
10:00 AM
11:10 AM
75080025:2nd 2:Boone Bulldogs (Nunley) AT Wallace Wild Wolves (Florence)
Rich / North J H Football Field
3/30/2024
Sat
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
74500019::Bowie Tigers (Edwards) AT Aldridge Diamondbacks (Doyel)
Northwood Hills Elementary / NWH #1
3/30/2024
Sat
11:30 AM
12:40 PM
74500014::Mohawk Rangers (Luna) AT Brentfield Red Sox (Luskey)
Northwood Hills Elementary / NWH #2
3/30/2024
Sat
11:30 AM
12:40 PM
73660011::Dodgers (Wiley) AT Astros (Clair)
Spring Valley Elementary / SV #1
3/30/2024
Sat
11:30 AM
12:40 PM
75090004:AO Sports (Bailey) vs HP Colts (Egan)
Apollo JH Football Field / Apollo JH
3/30/2024
Sat
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
75080022:2nd 2:Boone Bulldogs (Nunley) AT Mockingbird Vikings (Firkus)
Rich / North J H Football Field
3/30/2024
Sat
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
74490008::SCE Cubs (Mayberry) AT MST Athletics (Foster)
Richardson Heights Park / East
3/30/2024
Sat
12:10 PM
1:40 PM
75100020:3rd 2:Aresenal (Stull) AT St Rita Spartans (Polzer)
Apollo JH Football Field / Apollo JH
3/30/2024
Sat
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
75080001:2nd 2:HP Cowboys (Gamino) AT Bradfield Longhorns (Apple)
Rich / North J H Football Field
3/30/2024
Sat
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
74500013::Aldridge Royals (Giddings) AT Spring Creek A's (Baxter)
Northwood Hills Elementary / NWH #1
3/30/2024
Sat
1:00 PM
2:10 PM
75110001:1st G:Lakewood Oilers (Stein) AT Hyer Cowboys (Alley)
Parkhill JH Football Field / Parkhill JH
3/30/2024
Sat
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
73660016::Cubs (Davis) AT Blue Jays (Kerr)
Spring Valley Elementary / SV #1
3/30/2024
Sat
1:00 PM
2:10 PM
74490009::ESD BRAVES (Latman) AT Mohawk Yankees (Zafar)
Richardson Heights Park / East
3/30/2024
Sat
2:00 PM
3:30 PM
75070002:2nd 1:Scots Blue (Headen) AT Hyer Tigers (Hunt)
Rich / North J H Football Field
3/30/2024
Sat
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
75110016:1st G:AO Sports Black (Bailey) AT MHE (Osteen)
Parkhill JH Football Field / Parkhill JH
3/30/2024
Sat
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
73660013::Tigers (Stull) AT Pirates (Wilson)
Spring Valley Elementary / SV #1
3/30/2024
Sat
2:30 PM
3:40 PM
75090005:3rd 1:UP The Griddy (Strohbehn) AT Scots Blue (Headen)
Apollo JH Football Field / Apollo JH
3/30/2024
Sat
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
74940008::Titans (Robinson) AT Providence II (Hall)
Eagl / Eagle Mustang Stadium
3/30/2024
Sat
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
75070020:2nd 1:Univ Park Cowboys (Sylvan) AT Brentfield Bengals (Helffrich)
Rich / North J H Football Field
3/30/2024
Sat
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
75110024:1st G:AO Sports Black (Bailey) AT Hyer Cowboys (Alley)
Parkhill JH Football Field / Parkhill JH
3/30/2024
Sat
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
74930004::HP Lugnuts (Morse) AT TCA Trojans (Ceder)
Lake Highlands HS / Wildcat/Ram Stadium North
3/30/2024
Sat
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
75100019:3rd 2:Providence #2 (Webb) AT Saints (Morse)
Apollo JH Football Field / Apollo JH
3/30/2024
Sat
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
74940012::Lakewood Ducks Yellow (Grant) AT LH Jaguars (Burchfield)
Eagl / Eagle Mustang Stadium
3/30/2024
Sat
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
73660010::Rays (Almond) AT White Sox (Hartsell)
Spring Valley Elementary / SV #1
3/30/2024
Sat
4:00 PM
5:10 PM
74930006::Covenant (Haas) AT Good Shepherd Cougars (Schardin)
Lake Highlands HS / Wildcat/Ram Stadium North
3/30/2024
Sat
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
75100021:3rd 2:Providence (Webb) AT Bradfield (Bailey)
Apollo JH Football Field / Apollo JH
3/30/2024
Sat
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
74940013::AO Sports (Bailey) AT Providence I (Clement)
Eagl / Eagle Mustang Stadium
3/30/2024
Sat
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
74930012::Good Shepherd Cougars (Schardin) AT TCA Trojans (Ceder)
Lake Highlands HS / Wildcat/Ram Stadium North
3/30/2024
Sat
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
74940011::Scots (Headen) AT St Mark's Lions (Myhre)
Eagl / Eagle Mustang Stadium
3/30/2024
Sat
7:00 PM
8:00 PM