Calendar Â
  Schedules Â
  Ranking Â
  Events Â
  Alerts Â
  Field Status Â
Home
>
2017/18 Winter Basketball
Login
Click on program name to get team information.To navigate the schedules, click the + to expand a league, and the - to hide the league. Click the team or division name to view a schedule.
Click on Contest or Teams
Favorites
Schedule
Teams
2017/18 Winter Basketball
11th/12th Lake Falcon
Jesuit Drip and Dip (Byrne)
Jesuit Poetry in Motion (Bain)
JJPearce Mustangs (Zilliken)
LHHS Guions (Lavender)
LHHS Hawks (Moran)
LHHS Toon Squad (Giddens)
Pearce - The Meats (Burlbaw)
11th/12th Lake Fork
Jesuit Hammers (Harry)
LHHS Guions (Lavender)
LHHS Spartans (Gainwell)
LHHS Tropics (Hershorn)
LHHS Unicorns (McCown)
Pearce Shockers (Kazanas)
Pearce Under Dawgs (Jay)
RHS (Kirk)
1st Grade Boys
ACM (Tarnow)
Bowie Mavericks (Hamilton)
Bowie Warriors (Tenner)
Canyon Creek Cougars (Amerson)
Covenant (Lang)
Covenant Knights (Capece)
Dallas Mavericks (Keith)
Destroyers (Worrall)
East Rich Mavs (Wheeler)
HP Bradfield Bulls (Boyd)
LHE (Jones)
LHE Green Dragons (McMullen)
Lockwood (Lockwood)
Merriman Park (Everett)
Merriman Park Panthers (Bailey)
Moss Haven (Reese)
Parish Panthers Blue (Balgobin)
Parish Red (Fuchs)
Prairie Creek (Fossey)
SCE Mavericks (Siebenhausen)
St. Marks Liions (Rogers)
STA Ballers (Schar)
STA High Tops (Ivory)
STA Shark Shooter (Roos)
Sunnyvale (Metzger)
Sunnyvale Raiders (Dooley)
TCA Trojans (Wenning)
Trojans North (Barton)
Wallace Wolverines (Stevens)
Wallace/Hexter Ninjas (Watkins)
White Rockers (Dalton)
WRE Mavs (McDonough)
WRE Seahawks (Logan)
1st Grade Girls
Bowie (Felder)
Bowie Lady Mustangs (Durst)
Parish Panthers (Pierce)
PCE Rainbow Sparkles (Robinson)
Purple Lightning (Lynch)
SCE Purple Butterflies (Worst)
Scofield Sparkle Unicorns (Sodek)
Spring Creek (Doherty)
St Johns Dunkin Donuts (Atwell)
St Johns Shooting Stars (Dewar)
St Thomas (Barton)
St. Patrick Panthers (Weinstein)
STA - White (OGrady)
Sunnyvale (Maupin)
Sunnyvale Blue (Gallegos)
WRE (Duffield)
2nd Grade Boys East Division
Bowie Mustangs (Methenitis)
Brentfield Hot Shots (Jones)
Garland ISD Wolfpack (Deleon)
Greenhill Yellow (Davenport)
SCE Lightning (Jones)
St. Thomas Skywalkers (Colvin)
Stonewall Jackson (Martinez)
Sunnyvale Raiders (Vanek)
White Rock Warriors (Hill)
WRE Sharks (Lary)
2nd Grade Boys North Division
Greenhill Hornets - Harris Mgr (Haley)
LHE (Slye)
Northwood Hills (Rodgers)
St Thomas Wildcats #2 (Lugger)
St. Mark Lions (McKay)
St. Pats Panthers (Harbison)
Sunnyvale (Hay)
Sunnyvale Raiders (Briggs)
2nd Grade Boys South Division
Covenant (Tilger)
Highlander Grizzlies (Emerson)
LHE Dallas Dashers (Seely)
Prairie Creek (Fluellen)
STA Wildcats (McGee)
Stonewall Stars (Engelland)
TCA Trojans (Ledebur)
Wallace Wizards (Morris)
2nd Grade Boys West Division
ACM Legends (Deragon)
Brentfield Bears (Balo)
Covenant (Daniel)
Covenant Red Knights (Horan)
Prestonwood Panthers (Vargas)
St. Johns Hustle (Johnson)
Sunnyvale Raiders (Harris)
WRE Titans (Murry)
2nd grade girls - PINK
Covenant Black Knights (Pattison)
Greenhill - Green (Nijhawan)
Praire Creek Dolphins (Guinn)
Purple Diamonds (Henry)
St. Patrick Panthers (Cofer)
St. Thomas Sparklers (Norton)
Sunnyvale Raiders (Tower)
Swishin Sparklers (Maurer)
2nd grade girls - PURPLE
Coram Deo Academy Lions (Stares)
Covenant Red Knights (Pattison)
LHE Purple Panthers (Bland)
Moss Haven Blue Unicorns (Prewett)
St. Johns Pink Tornado (Stenesen)
St. Thomas Purple Ponies (Elbow)
St. Thomas Purple Unicorns (Dubois)
WRE Lakeside Hoops (Hebert)
2nd grade girls - RED
Brentfield Spurs (Ortiz)
Greenhill Hornets Yellow (Bogdanow)
PCE Chicken Biscuits (Obert)
SCE/NWH Eagles (Lockwood)
St. Johns Rosado Tornadoes (Clarke)
Sunnyvale (Gardner)
2nd Grade Girls Basketball
Brentfield Spurs (Ortiz)
Coram Deo Academy Lions (Stares)
Covenant Black Knights (Pattison)
Covenant Red Knights (Pattison)
Greenhill - Green (Nijhawan)
Greenhill Hornets Yellow (Bogdanow)
LHE Purple Panthers (Bland)
Moss Haven Blue Unicorns (Prewett)
PCE Chicken Biscuits (Obert)
Praire Creek Dolphins (Guinn)
Purple Diamonds (Henry)
SCE/NWH Eagles (Lockwood)
St. Johns Pink Tornado (Stenesen)
St. Johns Rosado Tornadoes (Clarke)
St. Patrick Panthers (Cofer)
St. Thomas Purple Ponies (Elbow)
St. Thomas Purple Unicorns (Dubois)
St. Thomas Sparklers (Norton)
Sunnyvale (Gardner)
Sunnyvale Raiders (Tower)
Swishin Sparklers (Maurer)
WRE Lakeside Hoops (Hebert)
3rd Grade Boys - Central Div.
Americans (Walker)
Merriman Park Team Hustle (Baggett)
Moss Haven Bulldogs (Ray)
Moss Haven Warriors (Stevens)
Stonewall Stars (Redmond)
Sunnyvale Raiders (Williams)
TCA Trojans G (Glover)
Warriors (Tompkins)
3rd Grade Boys - East Div.
Brentfield Mavericks (Frederiksen)
Covenant Red Knights (Jones)
JAB (Davis)
LHE Wildcats (Langford)
Merriman Park (Everett)
Merriman Park Panthers (Bailey)
Moss Haven Raptors (Gantt)
St. Pat's Panthers (Garza)
Sunnyvale (Maupin)
3rd Grade Boys - North Div.
ACM Timberwolves (Lawson)
Covenant Black Knights (Scott)
Ninjas (Denby)
Prairie Creek Panthers (Vitek)
SCE Mavericks (Siebenhausen)
St. John's Fast n Furious (Berg)
St. Thomas Alley Oops (Ivory)
STA Flying Squirrels (Fogel)
WRE Cavs (Collier)
3rd Grade Boys - South Div.
Bowie Mustangs (Cruse)
Greenhill #2 (Yaffe)
Hamilton Park (Liane)
NWH Falcons (Montes)
Spring Creek (Reese)
St. Pats Chaparrals (Harris)
STA Scorpions (Archer)
TCA Trojans W (West)
Wallace Wolverines (Woodard)
3rd Grade Boys - West Div.
Greenhill #1 (Geftos)
Lakewood Spartans (Fife)
Parish Panthers A (Hughston)
Parish Panthers B (Whitman)
Prestonwood Panthers (Bruce Brown)
Seahawks (Anagnostis)
St Marks Lions (Saye)
St. Johns Knights (Brent Brown)
STA Bombers (Campiti)
3rd Grade Girls - Dawn Staley Division
Brentfield Hotshots (Landers)
E Rich/LH (Macey)
Lakewood Lady Stallions (McMillan)
Parish Panthers (Mills)
Prairie Creek Shooting Stars (Lord)
STA (Field)
STA Shooting Stars (Bessner)
Sunnyvale (Hughes)
Sunnyvale (Sloan)
3rd Grade Girls - Sheryl Swoopes Division
Bowie Mustangs (Gummer)
Brentfield Sassy Cats (Reid)
Moss Haven Mustangs (Lockhart)
Prairie Creek Panthers (Akin)
St. Patrick Scorpions (Reyes)
St. Thomas Sparks (Washington)
WRE Dunkin' Divas (Tillery)
WRE Pink Panthers (Manning)
4th Boys Div-B
ACM Bulls (Weers)
Brentfield Shooters (Karp)
Greenhill Blue Hornets (Mays)
MHE Honey Badgers (Beeson)
PCE Mighty Mavs (Smith)
PE Blue Panthers (Burton)
STA Jayhawks (Long)
Sunnyvale Blue Raiders (Dooley)
TCA Trojans (Nelson)
WRE Lakers (Moore)
4th Boys Div-C
Big Springs Lightning Bolts (Clinton)
Greenhill Green Hornets (Anderson)
Lakewood Stallions (Hodges)
Prestonwood Panthers (Norman)
SJ Thunder (Atwell)
STM Blue Lions (Jimenez)
STM Roaring Lions (Babilla)
Wallace Blazers (Morris)
4th Boys Div-D
Aldridge Mavs (Miramontes)
Covenant Red Knights (Horan)
LHE Wildcats Red (Strang)
MHE Gladiators (Thornton)
Mohawk Mighty Mustangs (Talbert)
MPE Panthers (Spangler)
PE Big Red (Kohler)
PE Blue Lightning (Rigg)
SCE All-Stars (Barton)
STM Pride (Guiler)
4th Boys Div-E
LHE Wildcats White (Horner)
STM Gold Lions (Rahl)
STP Panthers (Kriete)
Sunnyvale Red Raiders (Jeffries)
Sunnyvale White Raiders (Irrobali)
Terrace Tigers (Grimes)
WRE Dunks (Louis)
WRE Laser Sharks (DeVoss)
4th Boys Div-F
Canyon Creek Cougars (Shacklett)
Lakewood Outlaws (Gilger)
MHE Advengers (Bell)
MHE Mustangs (Brickler)
STA Knights (Sabogal)
STA Warriors (Stout)
Westwood Warriors (Goree, Sr)
WRE Crushers (Barber)
4th Grade Girls Cowboys
Canyon Creek Mavericks (Ukestad)
Northwood Hills Falconettes (Baker)
St. Patrick Panthers (White)
STA Hoopin Hornets (Fogel)
Sunnyvale Raiders (Vanek)
WRE Hoopgurlz (Bedford)
4th Grade Girls Rangers
Brentfield Hotshots (Varner)
Canyon Creek TBA (Ellis)
LHE Purple Panthers (Vietti)
Mohawk Warriors (Ihde)
MST Broncos (Everett)
Prairie Creek (Brosnahan)
Prestonwood Panthers (Morgan)
Spring Ck Eaglettes (Easley)
St. John's Shooting Stars (Cole)
STA Wildcats (Allen)
Sunnyvale (Thomas)
Terrace (Grimes)
5th Girls - Big 12
Bowie Mustangs (Vroonland)
Covenant Knights (O'Quinn)
Hockaday Hoops-a-Daisy (Taten)
Mohawk Ballers (Frederking)
MPE Lady Panthers (Baggett)
Spring Creek Eagles (Stringer)
St. Johns Flying Flowers (Eakes)
Stonewall Jackson (Bleakney)
Sunnyvale 1 (McAda)
Wallace Wolverines (Perry)
White Rock (Garrison)
WRE Stars (Terry)
5th Girls - Big 7
Bobcats (Kieffer)
Bowie Swifts (Duplantis)
Canyon Creek Crushers (Sifuentes)
Moss Haven Purple Ponies (Wynne)
Prairie Creek Lady Celtics (Castro)
Sunnyvale 2 (McAda)
WRE Bounching Barracudas (Manning)
5th Grade Boys - East Div.
Bowie Mustangs (Maul)
Canyon Creek Allstars (Pena)
Covenant Black Knights (McCuen)
Merriman Park Patriots (DelRossi)
MHE Mustangs (Ray)
Moss Haven Chargers (Patterson)
Prestonwood Panthers (Kesler)
Scofield Super Frogs (Bovenkamp)
5th Grade Boys - North Div.
Celtics (Riley)
Greenhill (Geftos)
Lakewood Mavs Blue (Cortez)
Parish Huskies (Prater)
Prairie Creek Panteras (Hawkins)
Sunnyvale B (Paschall)
WRE Seahawks (Tabor)
5th Grade Boys - South Div.
Lakewood Athletics (McMillan)
Prairie Creek Panthers (Holmes)
St Pats Spartans (Nimmo)
Stonewall Stars Blue (Peters)
Stonewall Stars White (Redmond)
TCA Trojans (Nelson)
5th Grade Boys - West Div.
Bulls (Weers)
Covenant Red Knights (Peterson)
GSE Blazers (Cochran)
LHE Wildcats (Potter)
Parish Bulls (Crombie)
Sunnyvale A (Paschall)
6th Boys - Iceman Division
Bucks (Prine)
Covenant Red (Horan)
Gorillas (Wilmot)
Lions (Ness)
PCE Panthers (Williams)
Sunnyvale Raiders (Smith)
Wildfire (Hamburger)
WRE Hoosiers (DeVoss)
WRE Wildcats (Moore)
6th Boys - Maverick Division
Brentfield Bobcats (Howard)
Covenant White (Oosterhouse)
Great Lakes Gators (Barber)
IQA (Hossain)
Moss Haven Wolves (Norris)
Mustangs (Rittiluechai)
Panthers (Dunsworth)
Sharks (Bennett)
Sunnyvale Raiders (Walker)
Tenacious D (Roan)
6th Boys - Viper Division
Bowie Badgers (Sullivan)
Canyon Creek Mustangs (Ellis)
Good Shepard Cougars (Bradshaw)
Mavs (Broekemeier)
Merriman Park Dragons (Kennedy)
Moss Haven Dragons (Wolking)
Stallions (Grimsley)
Sunnyvale Raiders (Akins)
Sunnyvale Raiders (Gardner)
Warriors (Wiseman)
6th Girls
Bowie Shooting Stars (Docekal)
Brentfield Sparks (Balo)
IQA (Hossain)
MST Broncos (Everett)
Prairie Creek Thunder (Vicknair)
7th Girls
FMLH Mustangs (Wilson)
MHE Tornadoes (Beeson)
RWJH Lady Broncos (Weers)
Sunnyvale Raiders (Schlegel)
Westwood Lady Wildcats (Yoon)
7th Grade Boys
Globetrotters (Colley)
Heritage Hawks (Abbott)
IQA (Hossain)
LHJH Trailblazers (Clemons)
Long/Travis Force (Lark)
Parkhill Balldawgs (Buehrig)
Thunder (Hoare)
Vikings (Dreyer)
Westwood/Parkhill Mustangs (Federico)
7th Grade Boys Consolation Tournament
Heritage Hawks (Abbott)
IQA (Hossain)
Thunder (Hoare)
Vikings (Dreyer)
Westwood/Parkhill Mustangs (Federico)
8th Grade Boys
Bulls (Baumgarten)
Great Lakes Academy Gators (Barger)
Hoosiers (Phares)
Invasion (Bowen)
Jayhawks (Bowen)
Mean Green (Peters)
Seahawks (Moran)
The Heat (Peters)
Thunder Ducks (Hernandez)
Wildcats - Blue (LeBlanc)
Wildcats - Red (Campbell)
8th Grade Boys Division II Tournament
Great Lakes Academy Gators (Barger)
Hoosiers (Phares)
Jayhawks (Bowen)
The Heat (Peters)
Thunder Ducks (Hernandez)
Wildcats - Blue (LeBlanc)
Wildcats - Red (Campbell)
9th/10th Grade
Bishop Lynch Panthers (Oge)
IQA (Hossain)
LHHS Invasion (Beene)
Mavericks - Bradford Lewis (Lewis)
Parkhill Red Hots (Baker)
Pearce Hoosiers (Phares)
Pearce/RHS/LH Knicks (Hill)
Raptors (Dunsworth)
Kinder Boys
Bowie Mustangs (McWhorter)
Brentfield (Wilks)
Brentfield PK (Griffin)
Lakewood Hooligans (Brewer)
LHE Avengers (Smith)
Northwood Hills (Rodgers)
Parish Panthers Blue (Sankaran)
Parish Panthers Red (Williams)
Parish Panthers White (Pierce)
Prairie Creek Lugnuts (Obert)
Prestonwood Panthers (Morgan)
Spring Creek Eagles (Thatcher)
St. Patrick Panthers (White)
St. Thomas (Kirby)
Sunnyvale Raiders (Dooley)
Sunnyvale Raiders (Gardner)
Wallace Wolverines - Blue (McIntire)
Wallace Wolverines - Red (Woodard)
White Rock Dream Team (Manning)
White Rock Wildcats (Mildren)
WRE - Wildcats (Marshall)
WRE Dunk City (Clark)
Kindergarten Girls
ACM (Manes)
Bowie (Felder)
Bowie Lady Mustangs (Durst)
Hot Shots (Fairchild)
Parish Panthers (Pierce)
PCE Rainbow Sparkles (Robinson)
Shooting Stars (Tompkins)
STA - White (OGrady)
STA Blue Pony Tails (St Eve)
Sunnyvale Blue (Gallegos)