Calendar
Schedules
Ranking
Events
Alerts
Field Status
Home
>
2024 Spring Football
Login
Click on program name to get team information.To navigate the schedules, click the + to expand a league, and the - to hide the league. Click the team or division name to view a schedule.
Click on Contest or Teams
Favorites
Schedule
Teams
2024 Spring Football
1st Grade Flag
AO Sports Black (Bailey)
AO Sports Red (Bailey)
HP Cowboys (Gamino)
Hyer Cowboys (Alley)
Lakewood Oilers (Stein)
MHE (Osteen)
2nd Grade Div 1
Brentfield Bengals (Helffrich)
Hyer Tigers (Hunt)
Scots Blue (Headen)
St. Rita Spartans (Cavazos)
Univ Park Cowboys (Sylvan)
Withers Oilers (Calver)
2nd Grade Div 2
Boone Bulldogs (Nunley)
Bradfield Longhorns (Apple)
HP Cowboys (Gamino)
Mockingbird Chiefs (Cruz)
Mockingbird Vikings (Firkus)
Mohawk Raiders (McPhaul)
Wallace Wild Wolves (Florence)
3rd Grade Div 1
AO Sports (Bailey)
H P Pony Express (Gamino)
HP Colts (Egan)
Scots Blue (Headen)
Titans (Robinson)
UP The Griddy (Strohbehn)
3rd Grade Div 2
Aresenal (Stull)
Bradfield (Bailey)
Providence (Webb)
Providence #2 (Webb)
Saints (Morse)
St Rita Spartans (Polzer)
4th Grade 7v7
Brentfield Oilers (Everson)
HP Cowboys (Morse)
HP Dawgs (Prine)
HP Heat (Crawford)
HP Lugnuts (Morse)
Lakewood Outlaws (Milbry)
Mockingbird (Holbrook)
Stangs (Knake)
4th Grade Flag
AO Sports (Bailey)
ESD Eagles (Hayes)
Lakewood Wildcats (Grant)
SRE Knights (Morrison)
St Johns Lions (Luizzi)
St Ritas Spartans (Dinh)
WRE Dragons (Weis)
5th Grade 7 x 7 Red
CKS Crusaders (Chase)
ESD Eagles White (Hayes)
Good Shepherd Cougars (Schardin)
HP Magic (Novakov)
MIS Chargers (Nutter)
Scots (Headen)
UP Raiders Black (Milbry)
5th Grade 7 x 7 White
Covenant (Haas)
ESD Eagles Red (Hayes)
ESD Eagles White (Hayes)
Good Shepherd Cougars (Schardin)
HP Lugnuts (Morse)
Richardson Gators (Ibarra)
TCA Trojans (Ceder)
UP Raiders Black (Milbry)
5th-6th Grade Flag Spring
AO Sports (Bailey)
Beast Mode (Long)
Brentfield Colts (DonCarlos)
Lakewood Ducks Green (Heckendorn)
Lakewood Ducks Yellow (Grant)
LH Jaguars (Burchfield)
Providence I (Clement)
Providence II (Hall)
Scots (Headen)
St Mark's Lions (Myhre)
Titans (Robinson)
Wesley Prep Panthers (Herrera)
Wildcats (Straley)
6th Grade 7v7 Red
Bishop Lynch (Moats)
Brentfield Mustangs (Hancock)
Bulldogs (Porter)
HP Cowboys (Gamino)
JL Long Bears (Egan)
Sunnyvale Blue Thunder (Navaja)
WRE Raiders (Marshall)
6th Grade 7v7 White
Bishop Lynch (Moats)
Brentfield Mustangs (Hancock)
Bulldogs (Porter)
GSES ULT Hurricanes (Osborn)
HP Lugnuts (Adami)
MHE (Lang)
MIS (Eppler)
SCE Hippogriffs (Wallaert)
TCA Trojans (Franz)
7th Grade 7v7
AO Sports (Bailey)
Bishop Lynch (Moats)
CKS Crusaders (Chase)
HP Bears (Myers)
HP Mustangs (Reed)
HPMS (Johnson)
Ignite Athletic White (Milbry)
Ignite Athletics Red (Milbry)
JL Long Buccaneers (Burns)
St. Rita's (Interrante)
Sunnyvale Raiders (Metzger)
Westwood Wolves (Henderson)
8th Grade 7v7
Air Raiders (Chase)
Bishop Lynch Saints Black (Moats)
Bishop Lynch Saints White (Moats)
Greedy U (Stiggers)
Hurricanes (DeLeon)
JL Long Bucs (Napora)
St Johns (Fitzgibbons)